Query (optional)   in Class  

GrainGenes Species Report: Phalaris coerulescens

[ Printable Version ]  [ Submit comment/correction ]

Species
Phalaris coerulescens
Genus
Phalaris
Species Epithet
coerulescens
Authority
Desf.
Common Name
Sunol grass
Probe
Bm2
Bm2 PCR 1
Bm2 PCR 2